Compare Schools
Comparing 1 school
Oconee County High School
School 3
School 4
School 5
Comparisons are limited to schools within the same state. Each state uses different standardized tests, so cross-state comparisons are not supported.
| Oconee County High School | |
|---|---|
| District | Oconee County |
| City | Watkinsville |
| Type | High School |
| Grades | — |
| Overall | 10/10 |
| Ranking | 15 | 96% |
| English | 24 | 94% |
| Math | 7 | 98% |
| Science | 35 | 91% |
| Enrichment | 150 | 61% |
| Grad Rate | 99.4% |
| AP Courses | 13 |
| AP Rate | 34.9% |
| 3BD Home | $410K |
| Rent | $2,001/mo |